Second Passport AND Second Citizenship Programs

Introduction – For as little as $50,000 (total fee, complete) you can obtain a citizenship with passport in one of the Latin American Nations we work with. We do NOT work with Suriname, Guyana, Venezuela, Bolivia or French Guiana. These would be established and well respected nations. Time frame is 21 to 30 days, depending on the program. Passports are good for Visa free travel to Central and South America, European Union, most of Africa, and Asia. These passports are NOT good for visa free travel to USA or Canada. We offer nothing for the USA or Canada. You do have to come to the issuing country for four days to get started. This is for fingerprints, photographs and signatures. At the end of the process you return for another four days. Documents are issued directly to you from government offices in government buildings. Everything we do is lawful.
Economic Citizenships This is just one approach of several that can be used to obtain a second citizenship and passport. There are other approaches available as well. There are one or two countries offering economic based citizenships that like to state that they have the only lawful way to a second passport or a second citizenship. These statements are 100% untrue and are nothing more than marketing noise generated by the sellers of such services. We do offer legal programs for citizenships.
Diplomatic Passports These can be obtained as well. Time frame is 30-60 days. They also include a citizenship for life. The fee is $95,000 for one person. There is no family plan, sorry. These passports carry full diplomatic immunity and are issued for five years. To learn more about Diplomatic Passports please go here:
Diplomatic Passports
Sealed Private Name Changes – You can also affect a sealed in court records name change (extra fee of $15,000) for your new second citizenship. This can only be dome after the new country has jurisdiction over you. This occurs when you have your new citizenship. This takes an additional 30 to 60 days. No one will be able to go into any public database or public records and see that you had a name change. The name change feature makes these passports desirable for offshore banking. These countries do not tax any offshore-derived income so opening up bank accounts using your new identity is quite easy even in the most desirable jurisdictions like Switzerland, Singapore and Hong Kong.
Countries For Visa Free Travel The countries vary slightly regarding visa free travel. This is a general idea of the countries, which the passport will allow visa free travel into:
European Union (Schengen) Visa Free Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Lichtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, UK.
European Union (Non-Schengen) Visa Free Andorra, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Gibraltar, Kosovo, Macedonia, Montenegro.
Central America, South America and Caribbean Nations Visa Free Anguilla, Argentina, Aruba, Bahamas, Belize, Bermuda, Brazil, British Virgin Islands, Chile, Colombia, Costa Rica, Dominica, Dominican Republic, Ecuador, El Salvador, French Guinea, Greenland, Guadeloupe, Guatemala, Haiti, Honduras, Martinique, Montserrat, Netherlands Antilles, Nicaragua, Panama, Paraguay, Saint Barthes, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Saint Lucia, Saint Martin, Saint Pierre, Saint Vincent and Grenadines, Trinidad and Tobago, Uruguay, Venezuela.
Asia Visa Free Armenia, Azerbaijan, Bangladesh, Cambodia, Hong Kong, Israel, Japan, Jordan, Laos, Macau, Malaysia, Maldives, Nepal, Philippines, Singapore, South Korea, Syria, Timor-Leste, Turkey.
Oceania (Polynesia) Visa Free Cook Islands, French Polynesia, Micronesia, New Caledonia, Niue, Palau, Papua New Guinea, Samoa, Tuvalu, Wallis and Futuna.
Africa Visa Free Cape Verde, Comoros, Djibouti, Egypt, Kenya, Madagascar, Mayetta, Mozambique, Reunion, Seychelles, Tanzania, Togo, Uganda, Zambia.
Documents Needed You need a passport and driver license. You must be able to travel to come here in Guatemala and to the country issuing you the citizenship.
Time Frame You start out by visiting our executive offices in the country you are seeking a passport/citizenship. You can come for 4-5 days and then leave returning in 21 days when the process is complete.
Fee The fee is $50,000 for one person, complete. The applicant pays their own airfare, hotel and meals.
Family Plan We can process a couple for $75,000. For children please inquire.
Payment The fee can be paid 50% at onset of work and 50% at completion. We do accept wire transfers and cash. Wires are sent to the law firm and are covered by attorney client privilege. Checks or Bank checks take 30 days to clear so we do not accept them.
Questions Welcome.

Bankruptcy Attorney Fort Lauderdale Florida, Bankruptcy Attorney Miami Florida

If you are the one from the millions of Americans who facing the awful reality in which you cannot afford, you not be able to foreseeable future as well as you can”t pay off your terrific debts then there is a higher possibility that you think about filing for bankruptcy. Before we go further first consider the types of bankruptcy you people often faces, there are two forms of bankruptcy a Chapter 7 and Chapter 13, what is contain in these two chapters.
Chapter 7 contain that what is submitted as a discharge of your debt whereas the chapter 13 hold wage earners plan, where you release some of your debt, decrease the balances of some, and then pay condensed payments under the court supervision. Now it”s very obvious that number of question pop-up in your mind belongs to these circumstances, kind of bankruptcy but one of the biggest question well be, do I need an attorney for bankruptcy? Following article will be a answer all your queries;-
You better need to retain the services of an attorney for bankruptcy if you are already involved in any law proceedings regarding your finances as well as you are going to take a step forward to filing bankruptcy. You have to consult with an attorney for bankruptcy at least once apart from anything, because you need to establish first and foremost that whether or not filing bankruptcy is right for you now and secondly is chapter 7 or 13 is the paramount option for you or not?
When people deal with the financial crisis in their lives, they look for the most excellent bankruptcy attorney on whose advice they can truly depend upon. Attorney Manny Singh is a well recognized name, managing Law firm at Florida in USA from last 25 years. Attorney amid experience o in excess of 25 years of assisting individual and business clients with bankruptcy, foreclosure and defense legal counsel, Attorney Manny Singh is here to provide you guidance in your existing circumstances. He is working with a well-experienced team of consultants that has the necessary expertise and skills to provide you good marketing ideas, begin to take back control over your financial trouble as well as financial future.
If bankruptcy is seriously being considered then one of the most important decisions to make is whether to hire a personal bankruptcy attorney. A personal bankruptcy attorney can help you to decide whether going to bankrupt can actually resolve the debt crisis in its place. If yes then which type of filing is further suitable: Chapter 7 or Chapter 13? Your attorney will make it sure that there is no unintentional bankruptcy fraud which can turn out to be a serious matter. A complicated case requires the help of a bankruptcy professional attorney, Manny Singh Law firm enclose with business bankruptcy attorneys who have that acknowledged to take proper steps such as file the appropriate documents which generally have very strict court deadlines and represent the filer in court if this is compulsory.

Different between immigration and non-immigration visa

The foreign citizen interested to live in the USA permanently to work or to live. An immigrant visa gives all privileges like a normal US citizen. The non-immigrant visa issued to foreign citizens for temporary bases like travelling, tourism, business and education with limited privileges. The US consulate provides the Visa either immigration or non-immigration visa is depend upon the purpose. Non-immigrant visa is granted by the Department of Homeland Security Office.

Present Non immigration visa has more than twenty non-immigrant visas for temporary usage. Depend upon the reason US consulate temporarily provides appropriate non Immigration visas. Some of the non-immigrant visas: >

A transit C-1 visa is a temporary transit visa when you are going to another foreign country through the United States and your final destination is not a United States.

The B1 visa is a temporary visiting visa for either business or work and come back to your home country after completing work. B2 visa is a tourist visa with pleasure. With pleasure you go to the USA for tourism purpose like a honeymoon or tourism and more.

The F1 visa: is study visa. The student interested to go to the USA for the higher education purpose and come back to their motherland after completing your education. You must qualify TOFEL test to get F1 visa.

In this way have a lot of non-immigration visas. All non-immigrant visas are having a temporary limited period of time. Mostly US Department provides Australian (E-3) visa, border crossing card for Mexican travels.

Immigration visas: The visa for Live and Work in the USA permanently without any restrictions as a home country is legally called an Immigration visa.

The first step to get immigration visa is Visa sponsors petition to the USCIS for permanent residency. (United Stages Citizenship and Immigration Services simply called USCIS) Once USCIS has approved that petition, then it is forward to the NVC (National Visa Centre) further process to check petitioner is eligible or not.

The NVC center first instructs and analyzes the required applications to complete the visa application. Green card holders are the best example for immigration visa holders.

Most of the immigration categories are family sponsorship and employment sponsorship. It is also possible to upgrade non-immigrant visa holders as immigration visa holders. You can get non immigrant visas easily and quickly, but immigration visas are taken long period to get a green card.

Each and every visa have a certain limited number of visas either immigration or non-immigrant visas. If petitions are crossed the number of petitions, that petition is under waiting list and it will delay to approve that petition.

More info contact Immigration Attorney or at call 718-263-5999 for a FREE CONSULTATION.